영어토론대회 로고

우측 상단 버튼
홈버튼 로그인 회원가입 공지사항 영어사이트가기

수상자보기

  • Finals
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of Contestant Class
General 리그 Champion Chadwick International
Seoul International School
Seoul Daemyeong Middle School
Epic Na Jiwon
Sung Joohwan
Lee Seungrok
HUSF President Award
Finalist Seoul International School Transcendence Hur Yoon
Lee Leonard Yoonjae
Yang Joanne
Semi Finalist JINSUN GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bakhun Middle School
SOOKMYUNG GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Nebula Lee Jooyoung
Kim Minjin
Choi Eunwoo
YTN CEO Award
Guryoung Middle School
Sinsa Middle School
Daemyeong Middle School
True Debaters Bae Seo Young
Hong Jung Woo
Yun Ji Hye
Quarter Finalist Seoil Middle School
Seoil Middle School
Yonggang Middle School
Bombard Hwang Jisun
Kim Younjae
Cho Minki
Daewon International Middle School EPITOME Yoon Hyojeong
Park Chaerin
Chi Hyunwoo
Chadwickinternationalschool
Seoul International School
Seoul International School
INVICTUS LEE YOOMIN
Hwang Yee June
KIM AILEEN YOONA
SHINDONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
EOJEONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
SANGMYUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL
IRIDESCENT CHOI JUNHO
CHO MINSUH
SHIN YEA JIN
Octo Finalist Jinson Girls Middle School
Jamsil middle school
Yeoksam middle school
finals lee seowon
jeong kyoungwon
lee yeonjoo
Kyungpook National Universitys Attached School
DAEGU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DAEGU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Flow writers LEE SEUNGBIN
RYU YE JI
LEE YOO MIN
Seoil Middle School
Daechi Middle School
Gwangnam Middle School
interritus Kim Heeseo
Hong Tae Kyeong
Park Joon Il
Seoul International School
Seoul International School
Dulwich College Seoul
metanoia Chung Sungjun
Park Ilene Yeonsu
Lee Su
Chungshin girls middle school
Chadwick International School
Korea International School
salient KWON HYESANG
PARK JUNWOO
SHIN YOON KYUNG
APGUJEONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
BONGEUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHINDONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
SO GOOD HONG TAEKYUN
KANG CHAIYEON
PARK YEONJAE
North London Collegiate School Jeju
CheongShim International Academy
Seoul Samyook Middle School
SSG Yoon SeongHyun
Lee SeokWon
Shim WonKyun
Seoul International School
Seoul International School
Dulwich College Seoul
Treis One Lee Doyoon
Yoo Seoyun
Lee Jessie Husang


  • Top Speaker
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of Contestant Class
Top Speaker 1st Seoul International School INVICTUS Hwang Yee June YTN CEO Award
2nd Seoul Daemyeong Middle School Epic Lee Seungrok
3rd Chadwick International Epic Na Jiwon
4th Seoul International School Epic Sung Joohwan
5th Seoul International School Transcendence Hur Yoon


  • EFL리그
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of Contestant Class
EFL리그 Champion Cheongdam Middle School
Daemyeong Middle School
Jinsun Girls Middle School
Titanium KIM YONG JOON
KIM TAE WOO
JEONG SEO JIN
YTN CEO Award
Finalist HANBADA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAJIK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sirius KIM NAYOON
LEE JUHYUN
HEO YUNSEO
Semi Finalist SHINDONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
JINSUN GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HEUNGDEOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
callidus YU YEUNHEE
KIM YOONJIN
JEON JAEHYUN
HUSF President Award
Centum middle school
Centum middle school
Inji middle school
Troika YOON DAE KYUNG
BAEK JAE WON
KIM JAE WAN
Quarter Finalist Bakhyun Middle School
Sunae Middle School
DAEJI MIDDLE SCHOOL
Babapapa Han Jihee
Kim Yena
HAN JIMIN
SHINHYUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMAE MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMAE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Coup de Grace SEO YUMIN
LEE YOUNG MIN
KANG HWANGAH
ANRAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANRAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUSEO GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Lux PARK SANGHA
JEON HYEJIN
SHIM JEONGHYUN
Gwangnam Middle School
YANGJIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Girls Middle school attached to college of Education Dongguk University
POTENERGY HAN JUNGWOO
YANG SEOHWA
JEONG YOOHYUN
Octo Finalist Shindong Middle School
Shindong Middle School
Pyeongnae MIddle School
Apex SUNG SOOMIN
KIM SEOYEON
OH JUNSUNG
Naejung Middle School Highlighter Cho Imseon
Choi Jea Seo
Kim MinSun
Busan Hwa Shin Middle School
Home Schooling
Busan Jungang Girls Middle School
Legendary Cupcake PARK GA EUL
CHA SI YEON
KIM MIN JEONG
Eojeong Middle School
Yshinchon Middle School
Byeongjeom Middle School
Trigonus Yoo Jiwoong
Lee Youchan
Jeong Junhan
Bucheon Seokcheon Middle School
Bucheon Sangil Middle School
Bucheon Sangil Middle School
Trois Color Kim Jeongwon
Park Seoyoung
Choi Yuzin
Sangoknam Middle School
Bucheon Gyenam Middle School
Bucheon Simwon Middle School
Ulysses Jeon Su Hyun
Lee Jun soo
Bae Sang Jun
Sangoknam Middle School
Bucheon Gyenam Middle School
Bucheon Simwon Middle School
Unknown Jeon Su Hyun
Lee Jun soo
Bae Sang Jun
Bucheon Seokcheon Middle School
Bucheon Middle School
Bucheon Ilsin Middle School
Zenith Jung Yeonwoo
Choi Jiyun
Kim Jun Hee
  • EFL Top Speaker
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of Contestant Class
EFL
Top Speaker
1st Shindong Middle School Apex SUNG SOOMIN HUSF President Award
2nd Bucheon Seokcheon Middle School Zenith Jung Yeonwoo
3rd Shindong Middle School Apex KIM SEOYEON
4th GUSEO GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL Lux SHIM JEONGHYUN
5th CENTUM MIDDLE SCHOOL Sirius LEE JUHYUN