영어토론대회 로고

우측 상단 버튼
홈버튼 로그인 회원가입 공지사항 국문사이트가기

수상자보기

  • General League
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of
Contestant
Class
General
League
Champion Chadwick International School Boomerang Na Jiwon HUFS
President
Award
Seoul International School Sung Joohwan
Seoul International School Yang Joanne
Finalist KoreanMinjok Leadership
Academy
Macrophage Lee Seungyun
Choi In Seo
Park Youngseo
Semi
Finalist
DaewonForeign Language
High School
VelvetTeddy
Bears
Lee Dakyeong YTN
CEO
Award
Jung Yewon
Lee Soobin
Sema High School Wakanda
Forever
Park Sunghyun
Sema High School Lim Suhyeon
Suhmoon Girls High School Jang Anna
Quarter
Finalist
HankukAcademy of Foreign
Studies
The
Conquerors
Park Seoyoun
Song Kidon
Park Kunhee
SeoulInternational School Transcendence Hur Yoon
Lee Leonard
Yoonjae
Yoon Andrew
Hwa Chong Institution
College
Milo
DinoRAWR
Chang Michelle
Qi Teo Yue
Jing Ng Wei
Korean Minjok Leadership
Academy
Gardyloo Ahn Jong Nam
Song Seoyeon
Jang Seohyun
Octo
Finalist
NanjingForeign Language
School
The Onyx
Hotel Tour
Chen Guanyu
Hu Ruitian
Chen Meng
Korean Minjok Leadership
Academy
The Underdog LEE DEOKHAENG
Cha Joohyun
Jeon Seungmin
KoreaInternational School Tricycle Kim YoonSung
Na Kevin
Kwon Charlotte
Utsunomiya High School UTX Japan X Kojima Ryota
Aragaki Kouta
Watanabe Ko
Korean Minjok Leadership
Academy
Muffliato Youn Younji
Jung Soojin
Lee Wonjae
Hankuk Academy of Foreign
Studies
Vincere Nos Yang Yoonseo
Seon Minjung
Hwang Jungmin
Asia Pacific International
School
Debate Meta KIMJOSEPH
HYUNG IN
Yongsan International School
of Seoul
KIMMATTHEW
MIN GYU
Cheongshim International
Academy
Song Min Young
Nanjing Foreign Language
School
Team NFLS  Song Weijia
Li Shuran
Li Shufan
  • EFL League
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of
Contestant
Class
EFL League Champion SANG MOON HIGH SCHOOL NEVER ONE PARK DONGHAN YTN
CEO
Award
BULGOK HIGH SCHOOLKU SUNGMIN
BUNDANG HIGH SCHOOLKIM HAJIN
FinalistSongwoo High SchoolMIRACLEKim Na Hyun
Songwoo High SchoolOh Do Yoel
Songwoo High SchoolKim Hee Moon
3rd PlaceSongwoo High SchoolX-RayLee Chung InHUFS
President
Award
Songwoo High SchoolJung Na Hyun
Songwoo High SchoolCha Kyeongbin
  • General League Top Speaker
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of
Contestant
Class
General
Top Speaker
1Seoul International SchoolBoomerangYang JoanneYTN
CEO
Award
2Seoul International SchoolTranscenedenceYoon Andrew
3Seoul International SchoolBoomerangSung Joohwan
4Chadwick International
School
BoomerangNa Jiwon
5Korean Minjok Leadership
Academy
MacrophageChoi In Seo
  • EFL League Top Speaker
Category Award Name of School Name of Team Name of
Contestant
Class
EFL
Top Speaker
1SANG MOON HIGH SCHOOLNEVER ONEPARK DONGHANHUFS
President
Award
2BULGOK HIGH SCHOOLNEVER ONEKU SUNGMIN
3BUNDANG HIGH SCHOOLNEVER ONEKIM HAJIN
4Songwoo High School X RayCha Kyeongbin
5Songwoo High SchoolMiracleKim Hee Moon